Skip to main content

Kiski Area School District Learning Has No Boundaries - Every Child. Every Classroom. Every Day.

Main Menu Toggle
Athletics » Coaches Directory

Coaches Directory

 

Athletic Director

John Peterman  

[email protected]

Athletic Department Secretary           

Jennie Bowman

[email protected]

   

Baseball – Junior High                   

Jordan Perry      

[email protected]

Baseball – Junior Varsity

Mark Fairman/Charles Vocke       

[email protected]

   

Baseball – Varsity                           

Aaron Albert                

[email protected]

Boys Basketball – 7th Grade          

Jason Clouser                   

[email protected]

   

Boys Basketball – 8th Grade          

Dave Williamson                     

[email protected]

Boys Basketball – 9th Grade          

Steve Spagnola         

[email protected]

   

Boys Basketball - Varsity

Corey Smith           

[email protected]

Girls Basketball – 7th Grade          

Zachary Rupert          

[email protected]

   

Girls Basketball – 8th Grade          

Jason Clouser

[email protected]

Girls Basketball – Varsity

TBD                      

[email protected]

   

Cheerleading – 7th & 8th Grade    

Kiki Koglin                     

[email protected]

Cheerleading – Junior Varsity      

Renata Delledonne         

[email protected]

   

Cheerleading – Varsity                  

Rachel Faas             

[email protected]

Cross Country – Junior High         

TBD                   

[email protected]

   

Cross Country – Varsity                 

Tom Berzonsky                

[email protected]

Football – 7th Grade                       

Steve McCartney                        

[email protected]

   

Football – 8th Grade                       

Brad Scott                      

[email protected]

Football – Varsity                           

Sam Albert                        

[email protected]

   

Boys Golf – Varsity                         

Matt Stasko                      

[email protected]

Girls Golf – Varsity                          

Thomas Shea         

[email protected]

   

Boys Soccer – Junior High             

Jim Christie                       

[email protected]

Boys Soccer – Varsity                    

Sean Arnold                      

[email protected]

   

Girls Soccer – Junior High             

TBD                      

[email protected]

Girls Soccer – Varsity                     

 TBD          

[email protected]

   

Softball – Junior High                     

Jeff Hill            

[email protected]

Softball – Junior Varsity                

Dave Williamson               

j[email protected]

   

Softball – Varsity                            

John Kinnamon  

[email protected]

Swimming – Junior High                

 TBD       

[email protected]

   

Swimming – Varsity                      

 TBD                    

[email protected]

Boys Tennis – Varsity                     

Trent Goerk                 

[email protected]

   

Girls Tennis – Varsity                      

Trenton Goerk                  

[email protected]

Track – Junior High                         

Jim McKenzie                    

[email protected]

   

Track – Varsity                                

Tom Berzonsky                

[email protected]

Girls Volleyball – Junior High        

Jodie McCartney                 

[email protected]

   

Girls Volleyball – Varsity                

Jodie McCartney              

[email protected]

Wrestling – Junior High                 

TBD                     

[email protected]

   

Wrestling – Varsity                         

Chris Heater                      

[email protected]